Ayais Rose Hip Seed Oil (rosehip,rose hip,rose seed,rose fruit oil)

Rose Hip Seed Oil

Also named as rose hip oil,rose seed oil,rosehip oil,rose fruit oil, is a wonderful skin benificially oil from the Nature, Ayais rose hip seed oil cold extracted the essential oil from the rose hip seed which from far-away field nature mountain of China.

Rose Hip Seed Oil

Extracted from the seed of rose named ROSA AFF. RUBIGINOSA, Rosa Mosqueta or named Rosehip /wild rose ,cold-pressed to preserve nutrient content and is 100% nature and organic requirement. Rose hip seed oil is a truly luxurious oil that can be used alone or blended.It is marketed as an essential oil, carrier or specialty oil and good quality for high effective aromatherapy .

Rose hip seed oil is carries high concentrations of unsaturated essential Fatty acids,Vitamines,Minerals,and other Nutrition Ingredients and also considered as NMF oil.

Oleic acid
Linoleic acid ,Palmitoleic,Heptadecanoic,
Linolenic acid (28-45%)
Trans-Retinoic acid
Palmitic Acid
Stearic Acid
Other Arachidonic Fatty Acids
Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C),Vitamin B,Vitamin E,Vitamine K,Vitamine P.
Carotenoids
Flavonoids
Pectin
Polyphenols
Leucoanthocyanins
Catechins
Glyosides
PH: 6.0

Rosehip oil

Pure Rosehip oil contains natural tretinoin, a derivative of Vitamin A, and is proven to delay the effects of skin aging. It aids cell regeneration and boosts levels of collagen and elastin to create smoother, firmer skin. Rosehip oil can also be used to strengthen weak fingernails and thin or damaged hair. It has proved useful in reducing and elimating the effects of: Scarring,Stretch marks,Effects of psoriasis,Effects of eczema ,Lumps from scarring ,Hyper-pigmentation,Dermatitis,sun damage,Fine lines and wrinkles,Skin burns etc.skin and beauty care problem.

Ayais Top quality 100% nature Rose hip seed oil available in 10ml,30ml,60ml,120ml,200ml,16 Oz,20 Oz and 1000ml or 25L,200L in bulk. the more you purchased the more money you said. purchase the rose hip oil from us could assure the most fresh and high effective function quality.

Native to skin: The oil can be applied neat and should be massaged well into the skin. Rosehip oil consists of 80% essential fatty acids and penetrates the skin's upper layers quickly, leaving the skin non-greasy and effectively moisturised. The oil has an immediate effect on dry skin and eczema.Dermatological tested, Rosehip's mild pH (around 5.1) makes it ideal for direct application to the hair and scalp. The oil strengthens weak hair and regenerates healthy skin cells, making it an ideal component
for shampoo and conditioner.
Aging or Damaged Skin

Rosehip seed oil has remarkable skin rejuvenating properties. It is extremely effective against irregular skin pigmentation, burns, and early aging wrinkles. In fact, Rosehip seed oil is recommended for people who spend much of their time in the sun as it reduces the appearance of wrinkles and premature aging often associated with exposure to the sun. Scientific research has shown that the oil contains substances that retard the aging process of the skin. A five month study of women living in sunny climates who showed symptoms of photoaging, or surface wrinkles, brown spots, eyelids, etc, revealed that applying Rosehip seed oil everyday actually worked in causing surface wrinkles to disappear, spots to fade until, at the end of the fourth month, the disappearance became almost complete. Skin presented a smooth and fresh aspect and the spots had almost disappeared."
Rosehip Seed Oil contains a natural form of Retinol:

Rosehip Seed oil contains Trans-retinoic Acid (Vitamin A)

Rosehip seed oil is an excellent source of topical trans-retinoic acid (vitamin A) in a natural form. Retinoic acid, found in Tretinoin, also called Retinol (Vitamin A), is a topical application for treating a variety of skin disorders which has been well researched and recognized for almost 30 years. Synthetic Tretinoin is a very strong substance and must be applied under medical supervision with possible undesirable side effects. Rosehip Seed Oil, however, produces all the benefits of Tretinoin, but without the undesirable effects since it is in a natural state as part of a complex system of unsaturated fatty acids.

Buy Ayais 100% pure natural Rosehip Oil: USD6/30ML ,USD12/70ML,USD30/250ML,USD60/600ML ,USD400/5000ML

 

 

AYAIS

Ayais Fine Chemicals
All Rights Reserved.

tel: 86-769-85706681

fax:86-769-85706681